VisibilityIQ Foresight

VisibilityIQ Foresight

Afișez 1 - 12 din 136 de rezultate

  • -4% Reducere

    Zebra VisibilityIQ Foresight VIQ-IOT-API-C-3N

    Zebra SKU: VIQ-IOT-API-C-3N

    VisibilityIQ Foresight service(IoT) per mobile computer device, 36 month contract, API only. Requires Zebra support contract for Zebra devices.

    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    MSRP: 53,46 €AutoID: 51,32 € ex. TVA
    346,06 lei 331,54 leiincl. TVA
  • Zebra VisibilityIQ Foresight VIQC-MI-API-C-1R

    Zebra SKU: VIQC-MI-API-C-1R

    VisibilityIQ Foresight service (Connect to MobileIron) per mobile computer device, 12 month renewal contract, API only. Requires Zebra support contract for Zebra devices.

    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    MSRP: 17,04 € ex. TVA
    110,19 leiincl. TVA
  • Zebra VisibilityIQ Foresight Connect for MobileIron VIQC-MI-APIUI-C-1R

    Zebra SKU: VIQC-MI-APIUI-C-1R

    VisibilityIQ Foresight service (Connect to MobileIron) per mobile computer device, 12 month renewal contract, API+UI. Requires Zebra support contract for Zebra devices.

    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    MSRP: 17,04 € ex. TVA
    110,19 leiincl. TVA
  • Zebra VisibilityIQ Foresight for Scanners VIQF-SCAN-API-C-2R

    Zebra SKU: VIQF-SCAN-API-C-2R

    VISIBILITYIQ FORESIGHT SERVICE PER SCANNER, 24-MONTH CONTRACT. VISIBILITY API INCLUDED WITH THE SERVICE.

    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    MSRP: 27,64 € ex. TVA
    179,08 leiincl. TVA
  • -4% Reducere

    Zebra VisibilityIQ Foresight IoT for Mobile Computers VIQF-IOT-5Y

    Zebra SKU: VIQF-IOT-5Y

    VISIBILITYIQ FORESIGHT IOT SERVICE PER DEVICE - 1 DEVICES AND ABOVE, 60-MONTH CONTRACT. REQUIRES ZEBRA SUPPORT CONTRACT FOR ZEBRA DEVICES. REQUIRES ZDS AGENT ENABLED ON ZEBRA ANDROID DEVICES

    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    MSRP: 92,13 €AutoID: 88,44 € ex. TVA
    595,32 lei 572,33 leiincl. TVA
  • Zebra VisibilityIQ Foresight Connect for SOTI VIQF-SOTI-APIUI-CL-2R

    Zebra SKU: VIQF-SOTI-APIUI-CL-2R

    VisibilityIQ Foresight service (Includes SOTI MDM) per mobile computer device, less than 2500 devices, 24 month renewal contract, API+UI. Requires Zebra support contract for Zebra devices.

    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    MSRP: 136,17 € ex. TVA
    880,88 leiincl. TVA
  • Zebra VisibilityIQ Foresight for Scanners VIQF-SCAN-API-C-5N

    Zebra SKU: VIQF-SCAN-API-C-5N

    VISIBILITYIQ FORESIGHT SERVICE PER SCANNER, 60-MONTH CONTRACT. VISIBILITY API INCLUDED WITH THE SERVICE.

    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    MSRP: 69,17 € ex. TVA
    447,70 leiincl. TVA
  • Zebra VisibilityIQ Foresight Connect for AirWatch VIQC-42G-APIUI-C-1R

    Zebra SKU: VIQC-42G-APIUI-C-1R

    VisibilityIQ Foresight service (Connect to 42Gears) per mobile computer device, 12 month renewal contract, API+UI. Requires Zebra support contract for Zebra devices.

    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    MSRP: 17,04 € ex. TVA
    110,19 leiincl. TVA
  • -14% Reducere

    Zebra VisibilityIQ Foresight VIQF-42G-TRNG

    Zebra SKU: VIQF-42G-TRNG

    Up To 6 Hours Of Online Remote 42Gears Suremdm Training (Foundation, Advanced, Expert Or Custom)

    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    MSRP: 4.550,00 €AutoID: 3.894,80 € ex. TVA
    29.424,78 lei 25.188,57 leiincl. TVA
  • Zebra VisibilityIQ Foresight VIQC-AW-API-C-1R

    Zebra SKU: VIQC-AW-API-C-1R

    VisibilityIQ Foresight service (Connect to AirWatch) per mobile computer device, 12 month renewal contract, API only. Requires Zebra support contract for Zebra devices.

    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    MSRP: 17,04 € ex. TVA
    110,19 leiincl. TVA
  • Zebra VisibilityIQ Foresight Connect for AirWatch VIQC-AW-APIUI-C-2R

    Zebra SKU: VIQC-AW-APIUI-C-2R

    VisibilityIQ Foresight service (Connect to AirWatch) per mobile computer device, 24 month renewal contract, API+UI. Requires Zebra support contract for Zebra devices.

    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    MSRP: 30,02 € ex. TVA
    193,60 leiincl. TVA
  • Zebra VisibilityIQ Foresight Connect for SOTI MobiControl VIQFC-SOTI-HTIER-2R

    Zebra SKU: VIQFC-SOTI-HTIER-2R

    VISIBILITYIQ FORESIGHT SERVICE CONNECTING TO CUSTOMER OWNED SOTI PER DEVICE - 1 DEVICE AND ABOVE, 2-YEAR RENEWAL CONTRACT. REQUIRES ZEBRA SUPPORT CONTRACT FOR ZEBRA DEVICES. CLOUD BASED VISIBILITY PORTAL INCLUDED. SOTI NOT INCLUDED.

    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    Cere ofertă pentru disponibilitate
    MSRP: 39,96 € ex. TVA
    258,94 leiincl. TVA